FANDOM


Cartoon Network is a television channel, mostly airing cartoons.

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 18 - 24, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 25 - March 3, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 4 - 10, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 11 - 17, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 18 - 24, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 25 - 31, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 1 - 7, 2002) Edit

Monday, April 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 8 - 14, 2002) Edit

Monday, April 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 15 - 21, 2002) Edit

Monday, April 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:00 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 22 - 28, 2002) Edit

Monday, April 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 29 - May 5, 2002) Edit

Monday, April 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 6 - 12, 2002) Edit

Monday, May 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 13 - 19, 2002) Edit

Monday, May 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 20 - 26, 2002) Edit

Monday, May 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 27 - June 2, 2002) Edit

Monday, May 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 31 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 3 - 9, 2002) Edit

Monday, June 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 10 - 16, 2002) Edit

Monday, June 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 17 - 23, 2002) Edit

Monday, June 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 24 - 30, 2002) Edit

Monday, June 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Blue's Clues
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Blue's Clues
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Kipper
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Blue's Clues
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Allegra's Window
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Tots TV
  • 1:00 Pee-Wee's Playhouse
  • 1:30 Madeline
  • 2:00 Allegra's Window
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 1 - 7, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 8 - 14, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 15 - 21, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 22 - 28, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 29 - August 4, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 5 - 11, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 12 - 18, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 19 - 25, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 29 - September 1, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 2 - 8, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 9 - 15, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 16 - 22, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 23 - 29, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 30 - October 6, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 7 - 13, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 14 - 20, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 21 - 27, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 28 - November 3, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 4 - 10, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 11 - 17, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 18 - 24, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 25 - December 1, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 2 - 8, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 9 - 15, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 16 - 22, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 23 - 29, 2002) Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 30, 2002 - January 5, 2003) Edit

Monday, December 30Edit

Tuesday, December 31Edit

Wednesday, January 1Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 2Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 3Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 4Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 5Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 6 - 12, 2003) Edit

Monday, January 6Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 7Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, January 8Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 9Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 10Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 11Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 12Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 13 - 19, 2003) Edit

Monday, January 13Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 14Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, January 15Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 16Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 17Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 18Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 19Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 20 - 26, 2003) Edit

Monday, January 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, January 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 27 - February 2, 2003) Edit

Monday, January 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, January 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 31 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, February 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 3 - 9, 2003) Edit

Monday, February 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, February 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, February 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, February 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, February 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, February 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 10 - 16, 2003) Edit

Monday, February 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, February 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, February 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, February 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, February 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, February 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 17 - 23, 2003) Edit

Monday, February 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, February 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, February 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, February 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, February 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, February 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 24 - March 2, 2003) Edit

Monday, February 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, February 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, February 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, February 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, February 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 10:30 Blue's Clues
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:00 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 3 - 9, 2003) Edit

Monday, March 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:00 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, March 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, March 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 10 - 16, 2003) Edit

Monday, March 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, March 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, March 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 17 - 23, 2003) Edit

Monday, March 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, March 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, March 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 24 - 30, 2003) Edit

Monday, March 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, March 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, March 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 31 - April 6, 2003) Edit

Monday, March 31 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Dragon Tales
  • 7:00 Barney & Friends
  • 7:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:00 Dragon Tales
  • 8:30 Franklin
  • 9:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 9:30 Sesame Street
  • 10:30 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 11:00 Blue's Clues
  • 11:30 Maisy
  • 12:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 12:30 Sesame Street
  • 1:30 Dragon Tales
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Maisy
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Sesame Street
  • 4:30 Blue's Clues
  • 5:00 Franklin
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 7 - 13, 2003) Edit

Monday, April 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 14 - 20, 2003) Edit

Monday, April 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:30 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 21 - 27, 2003) Edit

Monday, April 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:30 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 28 - May 4, 2003) Edit

Monday, April 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 5 - 11, 2003) Edit

Monday, May 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 12 - 18, 2003) Edit

Monday, May 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 19 - 25, 2003) Edit

Monday, May 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 26 - June 1, 2003) Edit

Monday, May 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 31 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 2 - 8, 2003) Edit

Monday, June 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 9 - 15, 2003) Edit

Monday, June 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 16 - 22, 2003) Edit

Monday, June 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 23 - 29, 2003) Edit

Monday, June 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 30 - July 6, 2003) Edit

Monday, June 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, July 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 7 - 13, 2003) Edit

Monday, July 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, July 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 14 - 20, 2003) Edit

Monday, July 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, July 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 21 - 27, 2003) Edit

Monday, July 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, July 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 28 - August 3, 2003) Edit

Monday, July 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 31 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 4 - 10, 2003) Edit

Monday, August 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, August 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, August 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 11 - 17, 2003) Edit

Monday, August 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, August 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, August 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 18 - 24, 2003) Edit

Monday, August 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, August 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, August 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 25 - 31, 2003) Edit

Monday, August 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, August 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, August 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 31 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 1 - 7, 2003) Edit

Monday, September 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:00 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, September 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, September 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, September 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 11:30 The Weird Al Show
  • 12:00 Zoom
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Sesame Street
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 8 - 14, 2003) Edit

Monday, September 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, September 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, September 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, September 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network TV Schedule (September 15 - 21, 2003) Edit

Monday, September 15Edit

Tuesday, September 16Edit

Wednesday, September 17Edit

Thursday, September 18Edit

Friday, September 19Edit

  • 6:00 Garfield & Friends
  • 6:30 The Wild Thornberrys
  • 7:00 Hey Arnold!
  • 7:30 Rocket Power
  • 8:00 Rugrats
  • 8:30 CatDog
  • 9:00 Sylvester And Tweety Mysteries
  • 9:30 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 10:00 A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
  • 10:30 Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 11:00 The New Scooby-Doo Movies
  • 12:00 Courage The Cowardly Dog
  • 12:30 Dexter's Laboratory
  • 1:00 Tom & Jerry
  • 2:00 The Fairly OddParents
  • 2:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 3:00 Johnny Bravo
  • 3:30 Johnny Bravo
  • 4:00 Johnny Bravo
  • 4:30 Totally Spies
  • 5:00 SD Gundam Force
  • 5:30 Dragon Ball Z
  • 6:00 MOVIE: Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge
  • 7:00 My Life As A Teenage Robot
  • 7:30 Duck Dodgers
  • 8:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?
  • 8:30 Ed, Edd 'n Eddy
  • 9:00 Dexter's Laboratory
  • 9:30 Evil Con Carne
  • 10:00 Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 10:30 The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
  • 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 11:30 Jimmy Neutron - "Beach Party Mummy" (NEW)
  • 12:00 ChalkZone
  • 12:30 Time Squad
  • 1:00 Cartoon Cartoon Top 5
  • 2:00 Dexter's Laboratory
  • 2:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?
  • 3:00 Ed, Edd 'n Eddy
  • 3:30 My Life As A Teenage Robot
  • 4:00 Courage The Cowardly Dog
  • 4:30 Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 5:00 The 13 Ghosts Of Scooby-Doo
  • 5:30 A Pup Named Scooby-Doo

Saturday, September 20Edit

Sunday, September 21Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 15 - 21, 2003) Edit

Monday, September 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, September 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, September 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, September 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network TV Schedule (September 22 - 28, 2003) Edit

Monday, September 22Edit

Tuesday, September 23Edit

Wednesday, September 24Edit

Thursday, September 25Edit

Friday, September 26Edit

  • 6:00 Garfield & Friends
  • 6:30 The Wild Thornberrys
  • 7:00 Hey Arnold!
  • 7:30 Rocket Power
  • 8:00 Rugrats
  • 8:30 CatDog
  • 9:00 Sylvester And Tweety Mysteries
  • 9:30 Baby Looney Tunes
  • 10:00 A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
  • 10:30 Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 11:00 The New Scooby-Doo Movies
  • 12:00 Courage The Cowardly Dog
  • 12:30 Dexter's Laboratory
  • 1:00 Tom & Jerry
  • 2:00 The Fairly OddParents
  • 2:30 SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 3:00 The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
  • 3:30 The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
  • 4:00 The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
  • 4:30 Totally Spies
  • 5:00 SD Gundam Force
  • 5:30 Dragon Ball Z
  • 6:00 MOVIE: Dragon Ball Z: Return Of Cooler
  • 7:00 My Life As A Teenage Robot
  • 7:30 Duck Dodgers
  • 8:00 What's New Scooby-Doo?
  • 8:30 Ed, Edd 'n Eddy
  • 9:00 Dexter's Laboratory
  • 9:30 Evil Con Carne
  • 10:00 Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 10:30 The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
  • 11:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 11:30 Jimmy Neutron
  • 12:00 ChalkZone
  • 12:30 Time Squad
  • 1:00 Cartoon Cartoon Top 5
  • 2:00 Dexter's Laboratory
  • 2:30 What's New Scooby-Doo?
  • 3:00 Ed, Edd 'n Eddy
  • 3:30 My Life As A Teenage Robot
  • 4:00 Courage The Cowardly Dog
  • 4:30 Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 5:00 The 13 Ghosts Of Scooby-Doo
  • 5:30 A Pup Named Scooby-Doo

Saturday, September 27Edit

Sunday, September 28Edit

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 22 - 28, 2003) Edit

Monday, September 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, September 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, September 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, September 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 29 - October 5, 2003) Edit

Monday, September 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, October 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 6 - 12, 2003) Edit

Monday, October 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, October 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, October 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 13 - 19, 2003) Edit

Monday, October 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, October 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, October 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 20 - 26, 2003) Edit

Monday, October 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, October 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, October 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 27 - November 2, 2003) Edit

Monday, October 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, October 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 31 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 3 - 9, 2003) Edit

Monday, November 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, November 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, November 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, November 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 10 - 16, 2003) Edit

Monday, November 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, November 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, November 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, November 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 17 - 23, 2003) Edit

Monday, November 17Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 18Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, November 19Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, November 20Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, November 21Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 22Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 23Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 24 - 30, 2003) Edit

Monday, November 24Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 25Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, November 26Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, November 27Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, November 28Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 29Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 30Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 1 - 7, 2003) Edit

Monday, December 1Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 2Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 3Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 4Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 5Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, December 6Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, December 7Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 8 - 14, 2003) Edit

Monday, December 8Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 9Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 10Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 11Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 12Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, December 13Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, December 14Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 15 - 21, 2003) Edit

Monday, December 15Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 16Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 17Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 18Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 19Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, December 20Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, December 21Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 22 - 28, 2003) Edit

Monday, December 22Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 23Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 24Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 25Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 26Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, December 27Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, December 28Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 29, 2003 - January 4, 2004) Edit

Monday, December 29Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 30Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 31Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 1Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 2Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 3Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 4Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 5 - 11, 2004) Edit

Monday, January 5Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 6Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, January 7Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 8Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 9Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 10Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 11Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 12 - 18, 2004) Edit

Monday, January 12Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 13Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, January 14Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 15Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 16Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 17Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 18Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 19 - 25, 2004) Edit

Monday, January 19Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 20Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, January 21Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 22Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 23Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 24Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 25Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 26 - February 1, 2004) Edit

Monday, January 26Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 27Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, January 28Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, January 29Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, January 30Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 31Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 1Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 2 - 8, 2004) Edit

Monday, February 2Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, February 3Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, February 4Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, February 5Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, February 6Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, February 7Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 8Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Tweenies
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 9 - 15, 2004) Edit

Monday, February 9Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, February 10Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, February 11Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, February 12Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, February 13Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, February 14Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 15Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 16 - 22, 2004) Edit

Monday, February 16Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, February 17Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, February 18Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, February 19Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, February 20Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, February 21Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 22Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 23 - 29, 2004) Edit

Monday, February 23Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, February 24Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, February 25Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, February 26Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, February 27Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, February 28Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, February 29Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 1 - 7, 2004) Edit

Monday, March 1Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 2Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 3Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, March 4Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, March 5Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 6Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 7Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 8 - 14, 2004) Edit

Monday, March 8Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 9Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 10Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, March 11Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, March 12Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 13Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 14Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 15 - 21, 2004) Edit

Monday, March 15Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 16Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 17Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, March 18Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, March 19Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 20Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 21Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 22 - 28, 2004) Edit

Monday, March 22Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 23Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 24Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, March 25Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, March 26Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, March 27Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, March 28Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Zoom
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 29 - April 4, 2004) Edit

Monday, March 29Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, March 30Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, March 31Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 1Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 2Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 3Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 4Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 5 - 11, 2004) Edit

Monday, April 5Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 6Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 7Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 8Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 9Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 10Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 11Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 12 - 18, 2004) Edit

Monday, April 12Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 13Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 14Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 15Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 16Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 17Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 18Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 19 - 25, 2004) Edit

Monday, April 19Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 20Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 21Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 22Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 23Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, April 24Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, April 25Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 26 - May 2, 2004) Edit

Monday, April 26Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, April 27Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, April 28Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, April 29Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, April 30Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 1Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 2Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 3 - 9, 2004) Edit

Monday, May 3Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 4Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 5Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 6Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 7Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 8Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 9Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 10 - 16, 2004) Edit

Monday, May 10Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 11Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 12Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 13Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 14Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 15Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 16Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 17 - 23, 2004) Edit

Monday, May 17Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 18Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 19Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 20Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 21Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 22Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 23Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 24 - 30, 2004) Edit

Monday, May 24Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, May 25Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, May 26Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, May 27Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, May 28Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, May 29Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, May 30Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (May 31 - June 6, 2004) Edit

Monday, May 31Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 1Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 2Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 3Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin
  • 6:30 Maisy
  • 7:00 Miffy & Friends
  • 7:30 Connie The Cow
  • 8:00 Play With Me Sesame
  • 8:30 Oobi
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Tweenies
  • 12:30 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:00 Zoom
  • 1:30 Connie The Cow
  • 2:00 Franklin
  • 2:30 Bob The Builder
  • 3:00 Gullah Gullah Island
  • 3:30 Caillou
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 Teletubbies
  • 5:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 4Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 5Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 6Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 7 - 13, 2004) Edit

Monday, June 7Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 8Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 9Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 10Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 11Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 12Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 13Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 14 - 20, 2004) Edit

Monday, June 14Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 15Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 16Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 17Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 18Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 19Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 20Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 21 - 27, 2004) Edit

Monday, June 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, June 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, June 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, June 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, June 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (June 28 - July 4, 2004) Edit

Monday, June 28Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, June 29Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, June 30Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 1Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 2Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 3Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, July 4Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 5 - 11, 2004) Edit

Monday, July 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, July 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 12 - 18, 2004) Edit

Monday, July 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, July 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 19 - 25, 2004) Edit

Monday, July 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, July 25 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (July 26 - August 1, 2004) Edit

Monday, July 26 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, July 27 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, July 28 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, July 29 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, July 30 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, July 31 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 1 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 2 - 8, 2004) Edit

Monday, August 2 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 3 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, August 4 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, August 5 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 6 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 7 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 8 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 9 - 15, 2004) Edit

Monday, August 9 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 10 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, August 11 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, August 12 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 13 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 14 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 15 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Barney & Friends
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 16 - 22, 2004) Edit

Monday, August 16 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 17 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, August 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, August 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 23 - 29, 2004) Edit

Monday, August 23Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 24Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, August 25Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, August 26Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, August 27Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, August 28Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, August 29Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (August 30 - September 5, 2004) Edit

Monday, August 30Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, August 31Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 1Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 2Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, September 3Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, September 4Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, September 5Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 6 - 12, 2004) Edit

Monday, September 6Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 7Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 8Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 9Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, September 10Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, September 11Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, September 12Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 13 - 19, 2004) Edit

Monday, September 13Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 14Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 15Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 16Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, September 17Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, September 18Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, September 19Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 10:30 Caillou
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 20 - 26, 2004) Edit

Monday, September 20Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 21Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 22Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 23Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, September 24Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, September 25Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, September 26Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (September 27 - October 3, 2004) Edit

Monday, September 27Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, September 28Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, September 29Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, September 30Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 1Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 2Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, October 3Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 4 - 10, 2004) Edit

Monday, October 4Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, October 5Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 6Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 7Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 8Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 9Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, October 10Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 11 - 17, 2004) Edit

Monday, October 11Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, October 12Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 13Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 14Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 15Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 16Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, October 17Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 18 - 24, 2004) Edit

Monday, October 18 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, October 19 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Blue's Big Musical Movie
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Blue's Big Musical Movie
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 20 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Big Musical Movie
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 21 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Blue's Big Musical Movie
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Big Musical Movie
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 22 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Blue's Big Musical Movie
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 23 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Blue's Big Musical Movie

Sunday, October 24 Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (October 25 - 31, 2004) Edit

Monday, October 25Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, October 26Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, October 27Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, October 28Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, October 29Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, October 30Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, October 31Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 1 - 7, 2004) Edit

Monday, November 1Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 2Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Littleburg
  • 2:30 Littleburg
  • 3:00 Littleburg
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, November 3Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Littleburg
  • 2:30 Littleburg
  • 3:00 Littleburg
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, November 4Edit

  • 6:00 Littleburg
  • 6:30 Littleburg
  • 7:00 Littleburg
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, November 5Edit

  • 6:00 Littleburg
  • 6:30 Littleburg
  • 7:00 Littleburg
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 6Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Littleburg
  • 1:00 Littleburg
  • 1:30 Littleburg
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 7Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Littleburg
  • 8:00 Littleburg
  • 8:30 Littleburg
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Littleburg
  • 2:30 Littleburg
  • 3:00 Littleburg
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 8 - 14, 2004) Edit

Monday, November 8Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Littleburg
  • 9:30 Littleburg
  • 10:00 Littleburg
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Littleburg
  • 4:00 Littleburg
  • 4:30 Littleburg
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 9Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, November 10Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, November 11Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, November 12Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 13Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 14Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 15 - 21, 2004) Edit

Monday, November 15Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 16Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, November 17Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, November 18Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, November 19Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 20Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 21Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 22 - 28, 2004) Edit

Monday, November 22Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Teletubbies
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 23Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Teletubbies
  • 2:30 Jakers! The Adventures Of Piggley Winks
  • 3:00 LazyTown
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, November 24Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Teletubbies
  • 2:30 Jakers! The Adventures Of Piggley Winks
  • 3:00 LazyTown
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, November 25Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Teletubbies
  • 2:30 Jakers! The Adventures Of Piggley Winks
  • 3:00 LazyTown
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, November 26Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Teletubbies
  • 2:30 Jakers! The Adventures Of Piggley Winks
  • 3:00 LazyTown
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, November 27Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Teletubbies
  • 2:30 Jakers! The Adventures Of Piggley Winks
  • 3:00 LazyTown
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, November 28Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Teletubbies
  • 2:30 Jakers! The Adventures Of Piggley Winks
  • 3:00 LazyTown
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (November 29 - December 5, 2004) Edit

Monday, November 29Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Teletubbies
  • 2:30 Jakers! The Adventures Of Piggley Winks
  • 3:00 LazyTown
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, November 30Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 1Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 2Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 3Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, December 4Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, December 5Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 6 - 12, 2004) Edit

Monday, December 6Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 7Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 8Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 9Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 10Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, December 11Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, December 12Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 13 - 19, 2004) Edit

Monday, December 13Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 14Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 15Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 16Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 17Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, December 18Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, December 19Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 20 - 26, 2004) Edit

Monday, December 20Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 21Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 22Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 23Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 24Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, December 25Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, December 26Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (December 27, 2004 - January 2, 2005) Edit

Monday, December 27Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, December 28Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Wednesday, December 29Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Thursday, December 30Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Friday, December 31Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Saturday, January 1Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy's Happy New Year
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy's Happy New Year
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Sunday, January 2Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Miffy's Happy New Year
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Miffy's Happy New Year
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 3 - 9, 2005) Edit

Monday, January 3Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Boohbah
  • 8:30 Connie The Cow
  • 9:00 Sesame Street
  • 10:00 Maisy
  • 10:30 Miffy's Happy New Year
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Miffy's Happy New Year
  • 4:00 Anne Of Green Gables
  • 4:30 Oobi
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Dragon Tales

Tuesday, January 4Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, January 5Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, January 6Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, January 7Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, January 8Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, January 9Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 10 - 16, 2005) Edit

Monday, January 10Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, January 11Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, January 12Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, January 13Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, January 14Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, January 15Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, January 16Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 17 - 23, 2005) Edit

Monday, January 17Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, January 18Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, January 19Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, January 20Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, January 21Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, January 22Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, January 23Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 24 - 30, 2005) Edit

Monday, January 24Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, January 25Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, January 26Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, January 27Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, January 28Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, January 29Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, January 30Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (January 31 - February 6, 2005) Edit

Monday, January 31Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, February 1Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Connie The Cow
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, February 2Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Connie The Cow
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, February 3Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Connie The Cow
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, February 4Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Connie The Cow
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, February 5Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Connie The Cow
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, February 6Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Connie The Cow
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 7 - 13, 2005) Edit

Monday, February 7Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Connie The Cow
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, February 8Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, February 9Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, February 10Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, February 11Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, February 12Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Zoom
  • 3:00 Zoboomafoo
  • 3:30 Connie The Cow
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, February 13Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 14 - 20, 2005) Edit

Monday, February 14Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, February 15Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, February 16Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, February 17Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, February 18Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, February 19Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, February 20Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 21 - 27, 2005) Edit

Monday, February 21Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, February 22Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, February 23Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, February 24Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, February 25Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, February 26Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, February 27Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (February 28 - March 6, 2005) Edit

Monday, February 28Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, March 1Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, March 2Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, March 3Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, March 4Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, March 5Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, March 6Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 7 - 13, 2005) Edit

Monday, March 7Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, March 8Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Wednesday, March 9Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Thursday, March 10Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Friday, March 11Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Saturday, March 12Edit

  • 6:00 Rubbadubbers
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Sunday, March 13Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 14 - 20, 2005) Edit

Monday, March 14Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Connie The Cow
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Boohbah
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Maggie And The Ferocious Beast
  • 10:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 11:00 Franklin
  • 11:30 Oobi
  • 12:00 Blue's Clues
  • 12:30 Play With Me Sesame
  • 1:00 The Weird Al Show
  • 1:30 Maisy
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Dragon Tales
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Barney & Friends

Tuesday, March 15Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Wednesday, March 16Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Thursday, March 17Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Friday, March 18Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Saturday, March 19Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Sunday, March 20Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 21 - 27, 2005) Edit

Monday, March 21Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Miffy's Spring Special
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Tuesday, March 22Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin And The Green Knight
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Wednesday, March 23Edit

  • 6:00 Franklin And The Green Knight
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Thursday, March 24Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Franklin And The Green Knight
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Friday, March 25Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Franklin And The Green Knight
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Saturday, March 26Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Franklin And The Green Knight
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Franklin And The Green Knight
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Sunday, March 27Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Franklin And The Green Knight
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Franklin And The Green Knight
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (March 28 - April 3, 2005) Edit

Monday, March 28Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Tuesday, March 29Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Wednesday, March 30Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Thursday, March 31Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Friday, April 1Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Saturday, April 2Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Sunday, April 3Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

The Kids' Network Jr. TV Schedule (April 4 - 10, 2005) Edit

Monday, April 4Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Tuesday, April 5Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Wednesday, April 6Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Thursday, April 7Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Friday, April 8Edit

  • 6:00 Connie The Cow
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy
  • 11:30 Miffy & Friends
  • 12:00 Caillou
  • 12:30 Zoboomafoo
  • 1:00 Jay Jay The Jet Plane
  • 1:30 Zoom
  • 2:00 Dragon Tales
  • 2:30 Franklin
  • 3:00 Blue's Clues
  • 3:30 Oobi
  • 4:00 Barney & Friends
  • 4:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 5:00 Sagwa, The Chinese Siamese Cat
  • 5:30 Play With Me Sesame

Saturday, April 9Edit

  • 6:00 Tweenies
  • 6:30 Rubbadubbers
  • 7:00 Bob The Builder
  • 7:30 Tiny Planets
  • 8:00 Sesame Street
  • 9:00 Connie The Cow
  • 9:30 64 Zoo Lane
  • 10:00 Dragon Tales
  • 10:30 Franklin
  • 11:00 Maisy </